0
  • No products in the cart.

  • Legal Notice

    Property

    You are currently connected to the website AUTHENTIQUES PARIS:
    Fingers Style – 6 rue de Langeais – 49300 CHOLET – France
    Phone. +33 9 81 48 66 67

    Site manager and owner: Mr. Laurent GOHÉ

    Réalisation :

    Kimaya Creation SL
    www.kimaya-creation.com

    Hosting:

    Gandi SAS
    63-65 Masséna Boulevard
    75013 Paris
    LA FRANCE
    Tel: +33 (0) 1 70.37.76.61

    Copyright – Copyright

    The texts, illustrations, photographs and other elements appearing on this site are protected by copyright and are the inalienable property of their authors.
    All information on this site may be downloaded, reproduced, printed subject to:

    – use such information only for information purposes and in no way for commercial purposes
    – do not modify such information
    – reproduce on all copies the mention of copyright © AUTHENTIQUES PARIS

    Any other use not expressly permitted is strictly prohibited without the prior written permission of AUTHENTIQUES PARIS.

    Protection of personal data
    According to the Data Protection and Freedom Act of 6 January 1978, we inform you that personal data collected through the input forms cannot be transmitted to third parties (trading partners, etc…) without your prior authorization. You have the right to access and correct your personal data. If you wish to exercise this right, please contact us at the above coordinates. – No personal information is collected without your knowledge – No personal information is transferred to third parties – No personal information is used for unforeseen purposes

     External links

    The links set up from this site to external sites cannot engage the responsibility of AUTHENTIQUES PARIS especially with regard to the content of these sites but also technical risks. By agreeing to use a hypertext link to access an external site, you agree to take the risks and suffer any direct or indirect damage. AUTHENTIQUES PARIS is not responsible for links likely to point on its site. The creation of hypertext links to the site www.authentiques-paris.com is fully authorized.

    Update

    AUTHENTIQUES PARIS reserves the right to update this legal notice at any time, depending on the evolution of the content of the site and the additional constraints of necessary protection. AUTHENTIQUES PARIS therefore invites all users to visit this page during each consultation of the site to become acquainted.

    Share via:

    En continuant à utiliser le site, vous acceptez l’utilisation des cookies / By continuing to use the site, you accept the use of cookies. Informations

    Les paramètres des cookies sur ce site sont définis sur « accepter les cookies » pour vous offrir la meilleure expérience de navigation possible. Si vous continuez à utiliser ce site sans changer vos paramètres de cookies ou si vous cliquez sur "Accepter" ci-dessous, vous consentez à cela.

    Fermer